Марианна Иванова
 
 
 
 
домашняя страница иконка контакты иконка карта сайта иконка английская версия иконка
 
  Справочник  
  Каким я вижу мир  
 

Саморазвитие

 
 

Мои интересы

 
 

Галерея

 
   

Министр здравоохранения Ливана Халиф Мохаммад Джавад

 

Mohamad Jawad Khalifeh is the current Minister of Health of Lebanon. In June 2006 Saad Hariri held talks with Mohammed Jawad Khalifeh on a proposal to provide general insurance to the Lebanese. In an interview on Al Manar television Khalifeh congratulated Hezbollah for capturing 2 IDF soldiers in hopes of exchanging them for Lebanese prisoner Samir Kuntar, starting the 2006 Lebanon Conflict. Khalifeh stated that "Lebanon has the right to regain its prisoners and liberate them." On July 23, 2006 Kalifeh handed over a list of more than 1500 casualties to the envoy of the United Nations, Jan Egeland. The list included date of birth, age, name, details and the site of injury of the casualties. In an interview on CNN Khalifeh claimed that humanitarian aid in was not enough.

Халиф Мохаммад Джавад министр здравоохранения Ливана
От
До
Министр здравоохранения
Премьер-министр
68 9/11/2009 Dr. Khalifeh Mhammad Jawad Hariri Cheikh Saad
67 19/07/2005 9/11/2009 Dr. Khalifeh Mhammad Jawad Al Sanioura Fouad
66 19/04/2005 19/07/2005 Dr. Khalifeh Mhammad Jawad Mikati Najib
65 26/10/2004 19/04/2005 Dr. Khalifeh Mhammad Jawad Karameh Omar

64

26/10/2000

26/10/2004

Franjieh Suleiman

Hariri Rafic

63

04/12/1998

26/10/2000

Karam Karam

Hoss Selim

62

07/11/1996

04/12/1998

Franjieh Suleiman

Hariri Rafic

61

25/05/1995

07/11/1996

Hamadeh Marwan

Hariri Rafic

60

31/10/1992

25/05/1995

Hamadeh Marwan

Hariri Rafic

59

16/05/1992

30/10/1992

Hamadeh Marwan

Solh Rachid

58

24/12/1990

15/05/1992

Kebbeh Jamil

Karameh Rachid

57

25/11/1989

23/12/1990

Rassi Abdallah

Hoss Selim

56

22/09/1988

25/11/1989

Maalouf Edgard

Aoun Michel

55

30/04/1984

22/09/1988

Gemayel Pierre

Karameh Rachid

Nomination of Hashem Joseph after the death of Gemayel Pierre

54

08/10/1982

29/04/1984

Mroueh Adnan

Wazzan Chafic

53

25/10/1980

08/10/1982

Bizri Nazih

Wazzan Chafic

52

16/07/1979

25/10/1980

Merhebi Talal

Hoss Selim

51

09/12/1976

16/07/1979

Cheaito Ibrahim

Hoss Selim

50

01/07/1975

09/12/1976

Irslan Majid

Karameh Rachid

49

23/05/1975

01/07/1975

Rifaii Noureddine

Rifaii Noureddine

Did not submit the ministerial declaration to the Parlement

48

31/10/1974

23/05/1975

Irslan Majid

Solh Rachid

47

08/07/1973

30/10/1974

Dana Ousman

Solh Takieddine

46

25/04/1973

08/07/1973

Hafez Amin

Hafez Amin

Resigned in 14/06/1973 and the resignation has been approved in 08/07/1973

45

27/05/1972

25/04/1973

Bizri Nazih

Salam Saeb

44

13/10/1970

27/05/1972

Bitar Emile

Salam Saeb

Nomination of Torbey Henri after the resignation of Bitar Emile

43

25/11/1969

13/10/1970

Moutran Habib

Karameh Rachid

42

15/01/1969

25/11/1969

Babikian Khatchik

Karameh Rachid

41

20/10/1968

15/01/1969

Gemayel Pierre

Yafi Abdallah

40

12/10/1968

20/10/1968

Gemayel Pierre

Yafi Abdallah

Resigned in 20/10/1968

39

08/02/1968

12/10/1968

Joumblat Khaled

Yafi Abdallah

38

06/12/1966

08/02/1968

Barbir Nassib

Karameh Rachid

37

09/04/1966

06/12/1966

Assaad Kamel

Yafi Abdallah

36

25/07/1965

09/04/0966

Knio Mohamed

Karameh Rachid

35

18/11/1964

25/07/1965

Sarraf Yacoub

Ouwaini Hussein

34

25/09/1964

18/11/1964

Knio Mohamed

Ouwaini Hussein

33

20/02/1964

25/09/1964

Knio Mohamed

Ouwaini Hussein

32

31/10/1961

20/02/1964

Bazze Ali

Karameh Rachid

31

20/05/1961

31/10/1961

Gemayel Pierre

Salam Saeb

30

01/08/1960

20/05/1961

Khoury Elias

Salam Saeb

29

14/05/1960

01/08/1960

Mikdad Hassan Awad

Daouk Ahmad

28

14/10/1958

14/05/1960

Gemayel Pierre

Karameh Rachid

27

24/09/1958

14/10/1958

Safieddine Mohamed

Karameh Rachid

Did not submit the ministerial declaration to the Parlement

26

14/03/1958

24/09/1958

Mokhaiber Albert

Solh Sami

25

18/08/1957

14/03/1958

Skaff Joseph

Solh Sami

24

18/11/1956

18/08/1957

Irslan Majid

Solh Sami

23

08/06/1956

18/11/1956

Bizri Nazih

Yafi Abdallah

22

19/03/1956

08/06/1956

Bizri Nazih

Yafi Abdallah

21

19/09/1955

19/03/1956

Bizri Nazih

Karameh Rachid

20

09/07/1955

19/09/1955

Murr Jibrael

Solh Sami

19

16/09/1954

09/07/1955

Helou Charles

Solh Sami

Nomination of Hraoui Georges After the resignation of Helou Charles

18

01/03/1954

16/09/1954

Khalil Kazem

Yafi Abdallah

17

16/08/1953

01/03/1954

Khalil Kazem

Yafi Abdallah

16

30/04/1953

16/08/1953

Baydoun Rashid

Salam Saeb

15

20/09/1952

30/04/1953

Haidar Selim

Chehab Khaled

14

18/09/1952

30/09/1952

Akkari Nazem

Chehab Fouad

Did not submit the ministerial declaration to the Parlement

13

09/09/1952

14/09/1952

Trad Bassil

Akkari Nazem

Did not submit the ministerial declaration to the Parlement

14/09/1952

18/09/1952

Trad Bassil

Salam Saeb

12

11/02/1952

09/09/1952

Irslan Majid

Solh Sami

11

07/06/1951

11/02/1952

Takieddine Bahij

Yafi Abdallah

10

14/02/1951

07/06/1951

Fayad Boulos

Ouwaini Hussein

09

01/10/1949

14/02/1951

Abillamah Raiif

Solh Riad

08

26/07/1948

01/10/1949

Khoury Elias

Solh Riad

07

07/06/1947

26/07/1948

Chamoun Kamil

Solh Riad

06

14/12/1946

07/06/1947

Khoury Elias

Solh Riad

05

22/05/1946

14/12/1946

Irslan Majid

Mounla Sa"di

04

22/08/1945

22/05/1946

Talhouk Jamil

Solh Sami

03

09/01/1945

22/08/1945

Assaad Ahmad

Karameh AbdelHamid

02

03/07/1944

09/01/1945

Irslan Majid

Solh Riad

01

25/09/1943

02/07/1944

Irslan Majid

Solh Riad

 

 

Ливан делится на 6 провинций (мохафаза), которые в свою очередь делятся на 25 районов (када). Районы делятся на округа.

  1. Бейрут
  2. Горный Ливан
  3. Северный Ливан
  4. Бекаа
  5. Набатия
  6. Южный Ливан


Последнее обновление: 08 июня 2010
   
     
   
     
 
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
 
   
   
 
 
   
  Система Orphus  
   
   
   
 
Copyright © marianna-ivanova 2006 - 2013. При копировании материалов активная гиперссылка обязательна marianna-ivanova.ru